Chico Adams
Business Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6469
Nick Armstrong
ETE Instructor
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6184
Janet Banks
Work & Learn Coordinator
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6200 ext. *6462
Joe Barney
Criminal Justice Instructor
CERTIFIED
317-531-6150 ext. *6473
Ashley Bell
Instructional Assistant
SUPPORT
317-532-6150 ext. *6436
Kathleen Boulais
Business Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6468
Roschelle Bullard
Secretary / Assistant Director
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6154
Dale Bupp II
Automotive Services
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6180
Cheryl Clark
Instructional Assistant
SUPPORT
317-532-6150 ext. *5618
Amy Clemmer
FACS Instructor
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. 6350
Leah Colville
Business Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6337
Dena Condra
Special Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *5618
Nathan Criswell
Engineering & Technology Education / Dept. Chair
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6160
Lee Ann DeMoss
Family & Consumer Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6467
Christine Drummond
Secretary / WCC Dean
SUPPORT
William (Bruce) Dunston
Instructional Assistant
SUPPORT
317-532-6150 ext. *6150
Mary Jo Eberle
Secretary / Director
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6152
Aaliyah English
Video Instructor
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6281
Daniel Everett
Construction Trades
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6167
Tajuana Gilbert
Instructional Assistant
SUPPORT
317-532-6150 ext. *4115
Kevin Gogel
Engineering & Technology Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6187
David Griffin
Engineering & Technology Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6183
Mary Griffith
Instructional Assistant Cosmetology
SUPPORT
317-532-6150 etc. *5617
Billie Haeberle
Printer / Administrative
SUPPORT
317-532-6175
Roy Hairston
Business Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6355
Shawndra Hamilton
Life Coach
SUPPORT
317-532-3000 ext. *3008
Cassidy Handy
Family & Consumer Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6478
James Hanson Jr.
Engineering & Technology Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6165
Alexandra Harkleroad
Family & Consumer Science / Dept. Chair
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6477
Christinia Harris
Dental Assisting
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6195
Craig Harvey
Precision Machine Instructor /Robotics
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6169
Debra Hert
Cosmetology
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6182
Angie Hood
FACS Instructors
CERTIFIED
531-6150 ext. 6350
Albert Huggins Jr.
Business Education / Dept. Chairperson
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6157
Logan Hunt
Instructional Assistant Video Production
SUPPORT
317-532-6150 ext. *6281
Dennis Jarrett
Video Broadcasting
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6307
Brett Johnson
Permanent Building Guest Teacher
SUPPORT
317-532-6150
Lauren Jordan
Family & Consumer Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6470
Christine (Christy) Kissner
Secretary / Adult Education
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6188
Joshua Law
Computer Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6164
Jessica Lawson
Health Science Instructor
CERTIFIED
531-6150 ext. 6178
Jamie Lucas
Instructional Assistant
SUPPORT
317-532-6150 ext. *6150
Jeffrey Mathews
Instructional Assistant
SUPPORT
317-532-6150 ext. *6307
Christian McClatchy
Assistant Director
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6153
Lynsi Neyland
Early Childhood Education
CERTIFIED
317-869-4750 ext. *4761
Joshua Ott
ETE Instructional Assistant
SUPPORT
317-532-6150
Patrick Patterson
Business Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6103
Greg Paxson
Business Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6181
Azya Pierce
Building Guest Teacher
SUPPORT
317-532-6150
David Prevost
Engineering & Technology Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6175
Kathleen Prevost
Data and Dual Credit Coordinator
SUPPORT
317-532-6158
Jodi Randall
Family & Consumer Science
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6139
Natalie Reuter
Director Adult Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 Ext. *6155
Dr. Steve E Rogers
Director
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6151
Cassidy Roeglin
FACS Instructor
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 Ext *6471
Jeremy Ross
Automotive Collision Instructor
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext *6168
Richard Spencer
Commercial Photography/Art
CERTIFIED
317-532-6200 ext. *6185
Jenna Stigger
Business Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6149
Allyson Strother
Career Coach
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6150 ext. *6190
Lisa Summeier
Cosmetology
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6194
Steven Vitatoe
Welding Instructor
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 Ext. *6172
Wendy Wagner
Fiscal Manager/Adult Education
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-6156
Victoria West
Health Careers
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6466
William Whitehair
Radio Broadcasting
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6301
Dyonda Williams
Business Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6177
Gretta Yazel
FACS Instructor
CERTIFIED
532-6150 ext. *6162
Andrea Yount
Culinary Arts / Threshold Restaurant
CERTIFIED
317-532-6150 ext. *6174